Menu

Podujatia / preteky

     

    Termínový kalendár – brokové disciplíny na rok 2014

    Január 2014 Discipl.
    I.kolo Zimná liga Skeet 75 J.Bohunice-SVK S
    Február 2014
    II.kolo Zimná liga Skeet 75 J.Bohunice-SVK S
    III.kolo Zimná liga Skeet 75 J.Bohunice-SVK S
    12. – 21.2.Qatar Open ShotGun Doha – Qatar T, S, DT
    GP Afrika – Marrakech 200 Maroco UT
    Marec 2014
    Finále Zimnej ligy Skeet 125 J.Bohunice-SVK S
    7.-13.3. GP Kuwait Kuwait City T, S, DT
    17. – 24.3. GP Cyprus Nicosia – CYP T, S, DT
    Jarný Pohár Trnava, I.kolo Ex LTM 125 Trnava-SVK T, S, DT
    Apríl 2014
    Mem. V.Vargu Trnava 125 Trnava-SVK DT,T, S
    8. – 15.4. WC Tuscon USA Tuscon – USA T, S, DT
    Mem.J.Čavaru Trnava 125 Trnava-SVK DT,T
    VC Piešťan Skeet, II.kolo Extraliga LTM 125 J.Bohunice-SVK S
    II.kolo Ex. LTM 125 Sielnica DT, T
    I.kolo ČP H.Králové HK – CZ T, S
    Harzkristall Cup 200 Ballenstedt – GER T
    Máj 2014
    Clever Cup 100 Lonato-ITA T
    Put.pohár starostky J.Bohuníc 100 J.Bohunice T
    VC Trnavy Extraliga I. UT 100 Trnava-SVK UT
    WC Austria 200 Leobersdorf-AUT UT
    GP Plzeň Plzeň – CZ T, S
    GP Beretta Sarlospusta Sarlosp. – HU DT, T, S
    GP Dunakiliti 01 – 2014 Dunakiliti – HU T 125
    Mem.M.Bednaříka, EP Brno-CZE T, S
    GP Schale 200 Schale – GER S
    16. – 25.5. WC Almaty KAZ Almaty – KAZ T, S, DT
    GP Slovakia 125 Trnava-SVK DT, T, S
    GP + WC Suhl Junior 2014 Suhl – GER All
    GP Brno Brno-CZE T, S
    GP Schale 200 Shale – GER T
    Jún 2014 Discipl.
    GP Trnava 125 Trnava-SVK T, S
    Silber Patrone 200 WTC – GER T
    WTO Wiesbaden 125 Wiesbaden-GER T
    ME – Povoa de Varzim 200 Povoa de Varzim-POR UT
    4. – 13.6. WC Munchen Munchen – GER All
    GP Dunakiliti 02 – 2014 Dunakiliti – HU T 125
    III.kolo ČP Písek Písek – CZ T, S
    VC J.Bohuníc, Extraliga II.UT 100 J.Bohunice UT
    Fiocchi Cup 200 Berlín – GER T, S
    16.6. – 27.6. ME broky Sarlostpusta Sarlost. – HUN T, S, DT
    VC AČR H.Králové HK – CZ T, S,
    Júl 2014
    Brnenský Pohár Brno – CZ T, S
    1. – 10.7. WC Beijing Beijing – CHI All
    GP Dunakiliti 03 – 2014 Dunakiliti – HUN T 125
    GP Neuenahr 200 Neuenahr-GER T
    VC ZVOLEN 125 Sielnica – SVK T, S, DT
    Plzeňský Pohár Plzeň – CZ T, S
    16.-20.7. Perazzi Cup 250 Lonato – ITA T
    Mem.M.Sedláka, III.kolo Extraliga LTM Trnava – SVK DT, T, S
    VC Hradec Králové HK – CZ T, S
    August 2014
    VC Shooting OH nádeje Brno Brno – CZ T, S, DT
    GP Mníchov 200 WTC – GER T
    MS SR Trnava Broky All Trnava-SVK T, S, DT
    MS ČR H.Králové HK – CZ T, S, DT
    VC Zamutov 125 Zamutov – SVK T
    GP Cernay 250 Cernay – FRA T
    MS Lonato 200 Lonato – ITA UT
    VC Sielnice 125 Sielnica – SVK DT, T, S
    VC ŠKP Trnava 125 Trnava-SVK T, DT
    VP Skeet J.Bohunice 125 J.Bohunice-SVK S
    IV.kolo ČP Brno Brno – CZ T, S
    September 2013
    VC C.Orešanského Trnava-SVK T, S
    VC Berlína 200 Berlín-GER T, S
    6.9.-20.9.WCh Granada Španielsko ESP All
    Dunakiliti Cup Dunakiliti – HUN T
    GP Belehrad, Memorial M.Šotru 2013 Beograd-SRB T, S
    MS SR Univerzálny Trap Trnava – SVK UT
    Október 2013
    8. – 12. MS Univ. Al Ain UAE All
    13. – 20.10. Finále WC Baku Baku – AZE T, S, DT
    Finále sezóny – / podľa dohody / Trnava DT,T,UT,AT
    Finále sezóny Dunakiliti 100 Dunakiliti – HUN T, CS
    Ing.Fedor Dunajčík
    predseda ŠTK BD